2021

Förare
1 Robert Dahlgren 60 poäng
2 Oliver Söderström 43 poäng
3 Tobias Brink 43 poäng
4 Mattias Andersson 40 poäng
5 Mikaela Åhlin-Kottulinsky 35 poäng
6 Hugo Nerman 29 poäng
7 Mikael Karlsson 29 poäng
8 Andreas Ahlberg 27 poäng
9 Isac Aronsson 24 poäng
10 Rasmus Hedberg 21 poäng
11 Robin Knutsson 14 poäng
12 Hannes Morin 5 poäng
13 Albin Wärnelöv 5 poäng

Team
1 CUPRA Dealer Team – PWR Racing 95 poäng
2 Lestrup Racing Team by VW Sthlm 72 poäng
3 Kågered Racing 56 poäng
4 Brink Motorsport 48 poäng
5 MA:GP 40 poäng
6 Brovallen Design 24 poäng
7 FH Racing 21 poäng
8 Experion Racing 5 poäng

Junior
1 Oliver Söderström 41 poäng
2 Hugo Nerman 29 poäng
3 Isac Aronsson 24 poäng
4 Rasmus Hedberg 21 poäng
5 Robin Knutsson 14 poäng
6 Hannes Morin 5 poäng

Privatförare
1 Mattias Andersson 40 poäng
2 Isac Aronsson 24 poäng
3 Rasmus Hedberg 21 poäng
4 Albin Wärnelöv 5 poäng

2020

Slutställning förarmästerskap
1 Rob Huff 209 poäng
2 Robert Dahlgren 202 (-7)
3 Tobias Brink 190 (-19)
4 Hannes Morin 109 (-100)
5 Oliver Söderström 108 (-101)
6 Mattias Andersson 97 (-112)
7 Emil Persson 94 (-115)
8 Andreas Ahlberg 85 (-124)
9 Mikaela Åhlin-Kottulinsky 79 (-130)
10 Mikael Karlsson 53 (-156)
11 Magnus Gustavsen 15 (-194)
12 Albin Wärnelöv 10 (-199)
13 Kevin Engman 9 (-200)
14 Isac Aronsson 5 (-204)
15 Daniel Haglöf 4 (-205)
16 Poker Wallenberg 0 (-209)

Slutställning teammästerskap
1 Lestrup Racing Team 317 poäng
2 Brink Motorsport 299 (-18)
3 PWR Racing 281 (-36)
4 Kågered Racing 1 179 (-138)
5 Honda Racing Sweden 97 (-220)
6 Kågered Racing 2 53 (-264)
7 Brovallen Design 23 (-294)
8 Experion Racing 10 (-307)
9 Isacs Racing 5 (-312)
10 Poker Racing For Charity 4 (-313)

Slutställning juniormästerskap
1 Hannes Morin 266 poäng
2 Oliver Söderström 186 (-80)
3 Magnus Gustavsen 120 (-146)
4 Isac Aronsson 109 (-157)

Arkiv:

# Förare Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
01 Emil Heyerdahl TEAM GREENPOWER 19 26 26 27 15 18 26 26 27 26 25 18 279
02 Simon Ohlin Ohlins Racing Team 16 16 15 18 19 27 18 19 15 12 15 25 215
03 Edward Sander Woldseth TEAM GREENPOWER 10 12 19 12 26 12 7 12 18 15 8 4 155
04 Sebastian Persson Ward WestCoast Junior Team 12 8 10 10 4 15 15 15 12 10 19 16 146
05 Alfred Nilsson Ward WestCoast Junior Team 25 18 12 15 12 10 12 8 10 8 0 10 140
06 Viktor Andersson MA:GP 8 6 4 6 6 6 0 6 4 18 13 13 90
07 Lars Solheim TEAM GREENPOWER 4 10 8 8 8 8 8 4 6 6 6 6 82
08 William Winsth Tornfrakt Racing 6 4 6 4 10 0 10 10 8 4 10 8 80