2020-resultat

Race 4 – Knutstorp
STCC – Officiellt Test 1
STCC – Officiellt Test 2
STCC – Q1
STCC – Q2
STCC – Race 1 – Startgrid
STCC – Race 1
STCC – Race 2 – Startgrid
STCC – Race 2
STCC – Race 3 – Startgrid

Race 3 – Mantorp Park
STCC – Test 1
STCC – STCC – Test 2
STCC – Q1
STCC – Q2
STCC – Race 1 – Startgrid
STCC – Race 2 – Startgrid
STCC – Race 1
STCC – Race 2
STCC – Race 3 – Startgrid
STCC – Race 3

Race 2 – Skellefteå
STCC – Test 1
STCC – Test 2
STCC – Q1
STCC – Q2
STCC – Race 1
STCC – Race 2
STCC – Race 3

Race 1 – Gelleråsen Arena
STCC – Test 1
STCC – Test 2
STCC – Q1
STCC – Q2
STCC – Race 1
STCC – Race 2
STCC – Race 3

Pos No Namn Team Bästa tid Diff På varv Km/h
1 66 R.Hansson/D.Roos (A) Fragus Motorsport 1:39.757 14 116,094
2 98 J.Brunstedt (A) JB Motorsport 1:41.859 +26.734 6 113,698
3 14 M.Karlsson/J.Carlström (A) 1:41.494 +1:14.496 9 114,107
4 5 O.Gullberg/A.Mörner (B) Otto Gullberg 1:47.034 +1:46.177 17 108,201
5 10 S.Sjöö (B) 1:45.230 +1:46.477 15 110,056
6 13 C.P.Bernadotte/T.Björk (B) Lotus Cyan Racing 1:45.080 +1 Lap 14 110,213
911 Pål Berg Brobekk Bil AS 1:46.492 +10 Laps 6 108,752
42 Thomas Solberg Jaffa Racing 1:45.314 +10 Laps 8 109,968
82 Odd Rune Närsnes Jaffa Racing 1:44.251 +10 Laps 8 111,090
122 Gisle Valen Jaffa Racing 1:44.373 +10 Laps 8 110,960
112 Frode Alhaug 1:45.855 +10 Laps 7 109,406
31 Dagfinn Larsen 1:48.114 +10 Laps 6 107,120
343 Olav Rygge 1:47.779 +10 Laps 6 107,453
63 Richard Green Green Racing 1:48.813 +10 Laps 8 106,432
3 Espen Andersen 1:47.887 +10 Laps 8 107,346
50 Truls Bakken Team KRB Trading/Maxulin Motorsoort 1:49.752 +10 Laps 6 105,522
51 Kai Roger Bakken Team KRB Trading/Maxulin Motorsoort 1:53.540 +10 Laps 7 102,001
333 Inge Gulbrandsen 1:52.620 +10 Laps 6 102,834
92 Kurt Støltun Scuderia Nord 1:57.829 +10 Laps 8 98,288
DNF 8 M.Sokolski/J.Andersson (A) 1:50.976 DNF 1 104,358
DNF 102 Jørgen Skaug 1:54.154 DNF 1 101,452
DNF 100 Joakim Ottersen Ottersen Racing DNF 0 -
DNS 123 Per Støldal Fresh Mote AS DNS 0 -
DNS 70 B.Indahl/H.Huysman Mtech DNS 0 -